RASPORED ZONE CENTAR ZA JESEN 2022/23 god.

I KOLO: 13/14. 08 2022

I KOLO 13/14 08. 2022

Bukovik- Jedinstvo(GM)

Napredak – Slinđelić

Naša krila 1936 – Palilulac

Orljane – Rudar

Mladost(Bat)- Deliski vis

Mladost (Med)- Morava (Žitk)

OFK Niš- Malošište

Pukovac- Svrljig

 

II KOLO: 20./21. 08. 2022-

Jedinstvo(GM) – Svrljig

Mlaošište- Pukovac

Morava (ŽIT)- OFK Niš

Deliski vis- Mladost (Med)

Rudar – Mladost (Bat)

Palilulac – Orljane

Sinđelić- Naša krila 1936

Bukovik – Napredak

 

III KOLO 27/28 . 08. 2022

Napredak – Jedinstvo(GM)

Naša krila 1936 – Bukovik

Orljane- OFK Sinđelić

Mladost(Bat)- Palilulac

Mladost(Med)- Rudar

OFK Niš- Deliski vis

Pukovac- Morava (Žit)

Svrljig- Malošište

 

IV KOLO: 03/04. 08. 2022 god

Jedinstvo(GM)- Malošište

Morava (Žit)- Svrljig

Deliski vis- Pukovac

Rudar- OFK Niš

Plailulac – Mladost (Med)

OFK Sinđelić- Mladost(Batuš)

Bukovik- Orljane

Napredak – Naša krila 1936

 

 

 

V KOLO: 10/11.09. 2022

Naša krila 1936 – Jedinstvo(GM)

Orljane- Napredak

Mladost(Bat)- Bukovik

Mladost(Med)- OFK Sinđelić

OFK Niš- Plailulac

Pukovac- Rudar

Svrljig- Deliski vis

Malošište- Morva (Žitk)

 

VI KOLO: 17718.09. 2022 god.

Jedinstvo(GM)- Morava (Žitk)

Deliski vis- Malošište

Rudar- Svrljig

Palilulac- Pukovac

OFK Sinđelić- OFK Niš

Bukovik- Mladost(Med)

Napredak- Mladost(Bat)

Naša krila 1936- Orljane

 

 

 

VII KOLO: 24/25. 09. 2022 god.

Orljane- Jedinstvo(GM)

Mladost (Bat)- Naša krila 1936

OFK Niš- Bukovik

Pukovac – OFK Sinđelić

Svrljig –Palilulac

Malošište- Rudar

Morava (Žit)- Deliski vis

 

VIII KOLO: 01.02. 10. 2022 god.

Jedinstvo(GM)- Deliski vis

Rudar- Morava (Žitk)

Palilulac.- Malošište

OFK Sinđelić- Svrljig

Bukovik- Pukovac

Napredak – OFK Niš

Naša krila 1936- Mladost (Med)

Orljnae- Mladost(Bat)

 

 

 

 

IX KOLO: 08/09.10. 2022 god.

Mladost(Bat)- Jedinstvo(GM)

Mladost(Medo)- Orljane

OFK Niš- Naša krila 1936

Pukovac – Napredak

Svrljig- Bukovik

Malošište- OFK Sinđelić

Morava (Žit)- Palilulac

Deliski vis- Rudar

 

X KOLO: 15/16.10. 2022 god.

Jedinstvo(GM) – Rudar

Palilulac – Deliski vis

OFK Sinđelić- Morava (Žitk)

Bukovik- Mlaošište

Napredak – Svrljig

Naša krila 1936 – Pukovac

Orljane- OFK Niš

Mladost(Bat)- Mladost (Med)

 

 

 

XI KOLO: 22/23. 10. 2022 god.

Mladost(Med)- Jedinstvo(GM)

OFK Niš- Mladost(Bat)

Pukovac – Orljane

Svrljig- Naša krila 1936

Malošište- Napredak

Morava (Žit)- Bukovik

Deliski vis- OFK Sinđelić

Rudar- Plailulac

 

XII KOLO: 29/30 .10. 2022 god

Jedinstvo(GM)- Palululac-.

OFK Sinđelić- Rudar

Bukovik- Deliski vis

Napredak – Morava (Žit)

Naša krila 1936 – Malošište

Orljane- Svrljig

Mladost(Bat)- Pukovac

Mladost(Med)- OFK Niš

 

 

 

XIII KOLO: 05/06. 11. 2022 god

OFK Niš – Jedinstvo(GM)

Pukovac – Mladost (Med)

Svrljig- Mladost (bat)

Malošište- Orljane

Morava (Žitk)- Naša krila 1936

Deliski vis- Napredak

Rudar- Bukovik

Palilulac – OFK Sinđelić

 

XIV KOLO: 12/13.11. 2022 god.

Jedinstvo (GM)- OFK Sinđelić

Bukovik- Plaululac

Napredak – Rudar

Naša krila 1936 – Deliski vis

Orljane- Morava (Žitk)

Mladost (Bat)- Malošište

Mladost(Med)- Svrljig

OFK Niš- Pukovac

 

 

 

XV KOLO: 19/20 11. 2022-god.

Pukovac – Jedinstvo(GM)

Svrljig – OFK Niš

Malošište- Mladost (Med)

Morava (ŽIT)- Mladost (Batuš)

Deliski vis- Orljane

Rudar –Naša krila 1936

Palilulac – Napredak

OFK Sinđelić- Bukovik